ВЗРОСЛОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ
ДЕТСКОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ 1.5-4.5
ДЕТСКОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ 5-15

- Программа по предварительной записи

- Программа для продвинутого уровня

- Новая программа

Все
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
Все

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

FREESTYLE

9:00

1 зал

 

THAI CHI ADV

10:00

LUXOR-1

 

ZUMBA

 

10:00

1 зал

 

ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

10:00

2 зал

 

БОКС

10:00

4 зал

 

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал

 

SUPER SCUILPT

 

11:00

1 зал

 

ТАНЦЫ НАРОДОВ

МИРА

11:00

2 зал

 

CHI GUN ADV

11:00

LUXOR-1

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

12:00

1 зал

 

ORIENTAL MIX

12:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

13:15

1 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

14:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

15:00

1 зал

 

POLE DANCE

18:00

2 зал

 

HIIT

 

19:00

1 зал

 

SUPER

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал

 


ВТОРНИК

KINESIS

9:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

YOGA

 

09:30

1 зал

 

BODY BALLET

 

10:00

2 зал

 

THAI CHI BEG

10:00

Luxor-1

 

OUTDOOR

10:00

Спорт. площадка

 

ABL+ABS

 

11:00

2 зал

 

YOGA

PRENATAL

11:00

5 зал

 

CHI GUN BEG

11:00

Luxor-1

 

ZUMBA

 

11:00

1 зал

 

CUBANA MIX

 

12:00

1 зал

 

PRE PILATES

12:00

Студия

 

CYCLE+MIX

 

13:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

BACHATA

DOMINICANA

13:00

1 зал

 

STRETCH+

МФР

14:00

1 зал

 

ZUMBA

 

18:00

1 зал

 

ARGENTINE

TANGO

19:00

2 зал

 

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

19:00

1 зал

 

БОКС

19:00

4 зал

 

BALANCE

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал

 


СРЕДА

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

9:00

1 зал

 

THAI CHI ADV

10:00

Luxor-1 

 

POWER

TREKKING

10:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

10:00

2 зал

 

БОКС

10:00

4 зал

 

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал 

 

HIIT

 

11:00

1 зал

 

CHI GUN ADV

11:00

LUXOR-1

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

12:00

1 зал

 

ORIENTAL

MIX

12:00

2 зал

 

EXPRESS

TRAINING

13:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

13:15

1 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

14:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

15:00

1 зал

 

POLE DANCE

 

18:00

2 зал

 

PUMP

 

19:00

1 зал

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

20:00

1 зал

 


ЧЕТВЕРГ

KINESIS

9:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

YOGA

 

09:30

1 зал

 

THAI CHI BEG

10:00

Luxor-1

 

BODY BALLET

 

10:00

2 зал

 

ZUMBA

 

11:00

1 зал

 

YOGA

PRENATAL

11:00

5 зал

 

CHI GUN BEG

11:00

Luxor-1

 

KIZOMBA

 

12:00

1 зал

 

CYCLE+MIX

13:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

14:00

1 зал

 

KIZOMBA

 

18:00

1 зал

 

LMT

 

19:00

1 зал

 

SALSA

 

19:00

2 зал

 

OUTDOOR

19:00

Спорт. площадка

БОКС

 

19:00

4 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

20:00

2 зал

 


ПЯТНИЦА

FREESTYLE

9:00

1 зал

 

POWER

TREKKING

9:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

THAI CHI ADV

10:00

Luxor-1 

 

ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

10:00

1 зал

 

БОКС

 

10:00

4 зал

 

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал

 

ORIENTAL

MIX

11:00

2 зал

 

SUPER SCUILPT

 

11:00

1 зал

 

CHI GUN ADV

11:00

LUXOR-1

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

12:00

1 зал

 

SHOW DANCE

 

12:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

13:15

1 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

15:00

1 зал

 

POLE DANCE

18:00

2 зал

 

EXPRESS

TRAINING

19:00

1 зал

 

SUPER

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал

 


СУББОТА

YOGA

 

9:30

1 зал

 

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

11:00

1 зал

 

KINESIS ADV

12:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

SUPER

STRETCH

13:00

1 зал

 


ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

SALSA

ADV

10:00

1 зал

 

BACHATA

ADV

11:00

2 зал

 

PUMP

 

11:00

1 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

12:00

2 зал

 


Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
FREESTYLE
THAI CHI ADV
ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
БОКС
ZUMBA
AENGAR YOGA
SUPER SCUILPT
CHI GUN ADV
STRETCH+МФР
YOGA THERAPY
FLY TRAINING
POLE DANCE
SUPER STRETCH
CYCLE+MIX
SALSA
ARGENTINE TANGO
KINESIS
YOGA
BODY BALLET
THAI CHI BEG
OUTDOOR
ABL+ABS
YOGA PRENATAL
CHI GUN BEG
CUBANA MIX
PRE PILATES
BACHATA DOMINICANA
SHOW DANCE
ТАНЦЫ НАРОДОВ МИРА
FUNCTIONAL ADV
BALANCE STRETCH
KINESIS ADV
POWER TREKKING
ORIENTAL MIX
EXPRESS TRAINING
PUMP
KIZOMBA
LMT
CROSSGYM
HIIT
SALSA ADV
BACHATA ADV