ВЗРОСЛОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ
ДЕТСКОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ 1.5-4.5
ДЕТСКОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ 5-15

- Программа по предварительной записи

- Программа для продвинутого уровня

- Новая программа

Все
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
Все

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

FREESTYLE

9:00

1 зал

 

БОКС

 

10:00

4 зал

 

ZUMBA

 

10:00

1 зал

 

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал

 

SUPER SCUILPT

 

11:00

1 зал

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

12:00

1 зал

 

ORIENTAL MIX

12:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

13:15

1 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

14:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

15:00

1 зал

 

POLE DANCE

18:00

2 зал

 

CHI GUN

 

19:00

LUXOR-1

 

HIIT

 

19:00

1 зал

 

SUPER

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал

 

HATCHA

YOGA/55

20:00

LUXOR-1

 


ВТОРНИК

KINESIS

9:00

Тренажёрный зал

YOGA

 

09:30

1 зал

 

BODY BALLET

 

10:00

2 зал

 

CROSSGYM

10:00

Тренажёрный зал

CHI GUN

 

11:00

Luxor-1

 

ABL+ABS

 

11:00

1 зал

 

YOGA

PRENATAL

11:00

5 зал

 

CHI GUN

 

11:00

Luxor-1

 

CUBANA MIX

 

12:00

1 зал

 

PRE PILATES

12:00

Студия

 

BACHATA

DOMINICANA

13:00

1 зал

 

TABATA+FLEX

 

14:00

1 зал

 

ZUMBA

 

18:00

1 зал

 

ARGENTINE

TANGO

19:00

2 зал

 

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

19:00

1 зал

 

БОКС

 

19:00

4 зал

 

BALANCE

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал

 


СРЕДА

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

9:00

1 зал

 

БОКС

 

10:00

4 зал

 

KINESIS ADV

10:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

POWER

TREKKING

10:00

Тренажёрный зал

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал 

 

HIIT

 

11:00

1 зал

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

12:00

1 зал

 

ORIENTAL

MIX

12:00

1 зал

 

POWER

TREKKING

13:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

EXPRESS

TRAINING

13:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

13:15

1 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

14:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

15:00

1 зал

 

POLE DANCE

 

18:00

2 зал

 

CYCLE+MIX

 

18:30

2 зал

 

PUMP

 

19:00

1 зал

 

CHI GUN

 

19:00

Luxor-1

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

20:00

1 зал

 

HATCHA

YOGA/55

20:00

Luxor-1

 


ЧЕТВЕРГ

KINESIS

9:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

YOGA

 

09:30

1 зал

 

BODY BALLET

 

10:00

2 зал

 

CROSSGYM

10:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

ZUMBA

 

11:00

1 зал

 

YOGA

PRENATAL

11:00

5 зал

 

KIZOMBA

 

12:00

1 зал

 

POWER&FLEX

13:00

1 зал

 

KIZOMBA

 

18:00

1 зал

 

LMT

 

19:00

1 зал

 

SALSA

 

19:00

2 зал

 

БОКС

 

19:00

4 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

20:00

2 зал

 


ПЯТНИЦА

FREESTYLE

9:00

1 зал

 

БОКС

 

10:00

4 зал

 

ZUMBA

 

10:00

1 зал

 

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал

 

SUPER SCUILPT

 

11:00

1 зал

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

12:00

1 зал

 

SHOW DANCE

12:00

2 зал

 

CYCLE+MIX

13:00

2 зал

 

YOGA THERAPY

 

13:15

1 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

14:00

2 зал

YOGA THERAPY

 

15:00

1 зал

 

POLE DANCE

18:00

2 зал

 

EXPRESS

TRAINING

19:00

1 зал

 

CHI GUN

 

19:00

Luxor-1

 

SUPER

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал

 

HATCHA

YOGA/55

20:00

Luxor-1

 


СУББОТА

YOGA

 

9:30

1 зал

 

THAI CHI

 

10:00

Luxor-1

 

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

11:00

1 зал

 

CHI GUN

 

11:00

Luxor-1

 

KINESIS ADV

12:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

SUPER

STRETCH

13:00

1 зал

 


ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

STRONG BY

ZUMBA

10:00

1 зал

 

ТАНЦЫ НАРОДОВ

МИРА

11:00

2 зал

 

PUMP

 

 

11:00

1 зал

 

FLY TRAINING

 

12:00

2 зал

 


Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
FREESTYLE
БОКС
ZUMBA
AENGAR YOGA
SUPER SCUILPT
STRETCH+МФР
YOGA THERAPY
FLY TRAINING
POLE DANCE
CHI GUN
SUPER STRETCH
CYCLE+MIX
SALSA
ARGENTINE TANGO
HATCHA YOGA/55
KINESIS
YOGA
BODY BALLET
THAI CHI
ABL+ABS
CUBANA MIX
PRE PILATES
YOGA PRENATAL
BACHATA DOMINICANA
TABATA+FLEX
STRONG BY ZUMBA
SHOW DANCE
ТАНЦЫ НАРОДОВ МИРА
FUNCTIONAL ADV
BALANCE STRETCH
KINESIS ADV
POWER TREKKING
ORIENTAL MIX
EXPRESS TRAINING
PUMP
KIZOMBA
POWER&FLEX
LMT
CROSSGYM
HIIT