ВЗРОСЛОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ
ДЕТСКОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ 1.5-4.5
ДЕТСКОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ 5-15

- Программа по предварительной записи

- Программа для продвинутого уровня

- Новая программа

Все
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
Все

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

FREESTYLE

9:00

1 зал

БОКС

 

10:00

4 зал

ZUMBA

 

10:00

1 зал

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал

PILATES MAT

 

11:00

2 зал

SHAPE CLASS

 

11:00

1 зал

STRETCH+МФР

 

12:00

1 зал

ORIENTAL MIX

13:00

2 зал

YOGA THERAPY

 

13:15

1 зал

FLY TRAINING

14:00

2 зал

POLE DANCE

18:00

2 зал

CHI GUN

 

19:00

LUXOR-1

HIIT

 

19:00

2 зал

SUPER

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал

HATCHA

YOGA/55

20:00

LUXOR-1


ВТОРНИК

KINESIS

9:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

YOGA

 

09:30

1 зал

BODY BALLET

 

10:00

2 зал

THAI CHI

 

10:00

Luxor-1

 

ABL+ABS

 

11:00

1 зал

YOGA

PRENATAL

11:00

5 зал

CHI GUN

 

11:00

Luxor-1

 

CUBANA MIX

 

12:00

1 зал

PRE PILATES

12:00

Студия

 

BACHATA

DOMINICANA

13:00

1 зал

TABATA+FLEX

 

14:00

1 зал

ZUMBA

 

18:00

1 зал

ARGENTINE

TANGO

19:00

2 зал

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

19:00

1 зал

БОКС

 

19:00

4 зал

BALANCE

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал


СРЕДА

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

9:00

1 зал

БОКС

 

10:00

4 зал

KINESIS ADV

10:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

POWER

TREKKING

10:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал 

HIIT

 

11:00

1 зал

PILATES

MIX

12:00

2 зал

ORIENTAL

MIX

12:00

1 зал

POWER

TREKKING

13:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

EXPRESS

TRAINING

13:00

2 зал

YOGA THERAPY

 

13:15

1 зал

FLY TRAINING

14:00

2 зал

POLE DANCE

 

18:00

2 зал

PUMP

 

19:00

1 зал

CHI GUN

 

19:00

Luxor-1

 

STRETCH+МФР

 

20:00

2 зал

HATCHA

YOGA/55

20:00

Luxor-1


ЧЕТВЕРГ

KINESIS

9:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

YOGA

 

09:30

1 зал

BODY BALLET

 

10:00

2 зал

ZUMBA

 

11:00

1 зал

YOGA

PRENATAL

11:00

5 зал

KIZOMBA

 

12:00

1 зал

PRE PILATES

12:00

Студия

 

TRX+ABS

13:00

2 зал

FACE YOGA+

STRETCH

14:00

2 зал

KIZOMBA

 

18:00

1 зал

LMT

 

19:00

1 зал

SALSA

 

19:00

2 зал

БОКС

 

19:00

4 зал

FLY TRAINING

20:00

2 зал


ПЯТНИЦА

FREESTYLE

9:00

1 зал

БОКС

 

10:00

4 зал

ZUMBA

 

10:00

1 зал

AENGAR YOGA

11:00

5 зал

SHAPE CLASS

 

11:00

1 зал

STRETCH+МФР

 

12:00

1 зал

SHOW DANCE

 

12:00

2 зал

CYCLE+MIX

13:00

2 зал

YOGA THERAPY

13:15

1 зал

FLY TRAINING

14:00

2 зал

POLE DANCE

18:00

2 зал

EXPRESS

TRAINING

19:00

1 зал

CHI GUN

 

19:00

Luxor-1

 

SUPER

STRETCH

20:00

1 зал

HATCHA

YOGA/55

20:00

Luxor-1

 


СУББОТА

YOGA

 

9:30

1 зал

THAI CHI

 

10:00

Luxor-1

 

FUNCTIONAL

ADV

11:00

1 зал

CHI GUN

 

11:00

Luxor-1

 

KINESIS ADV

12:00

Тренажёрный зал

 

SUPER

STRETCH

13:00

1 зал


ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

STRONG BY

ZUMBA

10:00

1 зал

ТАНЦЫ НАРОДОВ

МИРА

11:00

2 зал

PUMP

 

 

11:00

1 зал

FLY TRAINING

 

12:00

2 зал


Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
FREESTYLE
БОКС
ZUMBA
AENGAR YOGA
PILATES MAT
SHAPE CLASS
STRETCH+МФР
YOGA THERAPY
FLY TRAINING
POLE DANCE
CHI GUN
SUPER STRETCH
HATCHA YOGA/55
KINESIS
YOGA
BODY BALLET
THAI CHI
ABL+ABS
CUBANA MIX
PRE PILATES
YOGA PRENATAL
BACHATA DOMINICANA
TABATA+FLEX
STRONG BY ZUMBA
BACHATA
FUNCTIONAL ADV
BALANCE STRETCH
KINESIS ADV
POWER TREKKING
PILATES MIX
ORIENTAL MIX
EXPRESS TRAINING
PUMP
KIZOMBA
TRX ADV
LMT
FACE YOGA
SALSA
ARGENTINE TANGO
SHOW DANCE
CYCLE+MIX
ТАНЦЫ НАРОДОВ МИРА
HIIT